Groepen

Groep tijden

GroepSportzaalZwembad
Groep 1 zwemgroep17.00-17.30
Groep 217.00-17.3517.35-18.05
Groep 317.35-18.1018.10-18.40
Groep 418.10-18.4519.45-19.15
Groep 518.45-19.2019.20-19.50
Groep 619.20-19.5519.55-20.25
Groep 819.55-20.3020.30-21.00
Groep 920.30-21.0521.05-21.35
Groep 1021.05-21.4021.40-22.10